Singlemode St-St Duplex Patch Cord (SM-ST-ST-DX)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Singlemode St-St Duplex Patch Cord (SM-ST-ST-DX)

Basic Info

Product Description

Customer Question & Answer

  • Model NO.: SM-ST-ST-DX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008,CE,RoHS
  • Specification: ISO9000, CE, RoHS
  • HS Code: 8544700000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Trademark: Horizon/OEM
  • Origin: China
Typical questions asked about products:
-Does this product support customization?
-How do you ship the products?
-What is the warranty for the product?

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Mike Zheng

Post a Sourcing Request Now