Singlemode St-St Duplex Patch Cord (SM-ST-ST-DX)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Singlemode St-St Duplex Patch Cord (SM-ST-ST-DX)

Basic Info

Product Description

Customer Question & Answer
Ask something for more details

Model NO.
SM-ST-ST-DX
Application
Communication
Type
Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure
St-St
Certification
ISO9001:2008,CE,RoHS
Trademark
Horizon/OEM
Specification
ISO9000, CE, RoHS
Origin
China
HS Code
8544700000
Once receive your question, the supplier will answer you as soon as possible.

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Mike Zheng

Post a Sourcing Request Now