Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optical Cable, Fiber Optic Connector, Fusion Splicer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Slots 10 100m Ethernet Media Converter 1u Rack Mount, Dual Power AC 220V, Stand Alone Unmanaged Media Converter Fiber to Ethernet 5%~95% Relative Humidity, Multimode Fiber Optic Media Converter 19 Inch 2u Chassis Rack Type and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product (Total 153 Products )

Our main products include Best Price High Quality GYTS Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable, ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable, GYTC8S Figure 8 Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

View:
Show:

Singlemode LC-LC Simplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Singlemode LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Singlemode LC-Sc Simplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Singlemode LC-Sc Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Multimode LC-Sc Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Singlemode LC-St Simplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces