Singlemode LC-LC Simplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Singlemode LC-LC Simplex Patch Cord

Basic Info

Product Description

Customer Question & Answer
Ask something for more details

  • Model NO.: SM-LC-LC-SX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Trademark: Horizon/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Specification: ISO9000, CE, RoHS
  • HS Code: 8544700000
Once receive your question, the supplier will answer you as soon as possible.

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Mike Zheng

Post a Sourcing Request Now